Faction Rankings

RankNameWLDPCTPoints
1Unholy Cyber Army155075.00%40
2The New Vanguard1411056.00%31
3The Blue Ridge Butchers54055.56%11
4GODSPEED34042.86%5
5The Holler413023.53%-1
6The Collective0200.00%-2
7The Empyrean Codex0300.00%-3
8
9
10