Faction Rankings

RankNameWLDPCTPoints
1Unholy Cyber Army145073.68%37
2The New Vanguard1410058.33%32
3Make Championships Great Again75058.33%16
4The Blue Ridge Butchers54055.56%11
5GODSPEED23040.00%3
6Fuckhaus0200.00%-2
7The Collective0200.00%-2
8The Empyrean Codex0300.00%-3
9The Holler211015.38%-5
10