Faction Rankings

RankNameWLDPCTPoints
1Unholy Cyber Army156071.43%39
2The New Vanguard1511057.69%34
3The Blue Ridge Butchers55050.00%10
4GODSPEED44050.00%8
5The Holler413023.53%-1
6The Collective0200.00%-2
7The Empyrean Codex0300.00%-3
8
9
10