Singles Rankings

RankNameWLPCTPoints
1Azraith DeMitri18966.67%45
2Joshua Breedlove14477.78%38
3Buck Dresden13476.47%35
4Courtney Hatchett11473.33%29
5Nate Robideau11761.11%26
6Jonas Coleman9469.23%23
7Void8372.73%21
8NEMESIS9852.94%19
9X-Calibur8561.54%19
10C. K. Butcher7370.00%18
11Dan Stein8657.14%18
12Teddy Palmer6185.71%17
13Teresa Ames7463.64%17
14Jamie Johnson8850.00%16
15Kayden Paulton6554.55%13
16Lindsay Troy5362.50%12
17Ayumi Seppuku4180.00%11
18Ria Lockhart4266.67%10
19NC-174357.14%9
20Kitsune3350.00%6
21Pat Cassidy3350.00%6
22RAIKO3442.86%5
23Arthur Pleasant2250.00%4
24Tadakatsu1233.33%1
25Charlie Jay Hitchens1325.00%0
26Kenneth Casper1325.00%0
27Fuego Eterno020.00%-1
28Robby Bingo040.00%-4
29Haskell Payne1811.11%-5
30Elgin Blair060.00%-6
31Ignatius Albert Martin10
32Justin Moreno10
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61