Singles Rankings

RankNameWLPCTPoints
1Azraith DeMitri17868.00%43
2Joshua Breedlove13381.25%36
3Buck Dresden12475.00%32
4Nate Robideau11664.71%27
5Courtney Hatchett10471.43%26
6Jonas Coleman9469.23%23
7Void8280.00%22
8Scion8657.14%18
9Teddy Palmer60100.00%18
10Dan Stein7558.33%16
11Kayden Paulton6460.00%14
12Lindsay Troy5271.43%13
13NEMESIS7846.67%13
14X-Calibur6554.55%13
15Teresa Ames5455.56%11
16NC-173260.00%7
17Ria Lockhart3260.00%7
18Ayumi Seppuku20100.00%6
19Pat Cassidy3350.00%6
20Arthur Pleasant2166.67%5
21RAIKO3442.86%5
22Kitsune2340.00%3
23Tadakatsu1233.33%1
24Charlie Jay Hitchens1325.00%0
25Kenneth Casper1325.00%0
26Fuego Eterno020.00%-1
27Robby Bingo030.00%-3
28Haskell Payne1712.50%-4
29Elgin Blair060.00%-6
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61