Singles Rankings

RankNameWLPCTPoints
1Azraith DeMitri16769.57%41
2Buck Dresden12475.00%32
3Courtney Hatchett10283.33%28
4Joshua Breedlove10376.92%27
5Jonas Coleman9469.23%23
6Void7277.78%19
7Nate Robideau8657.14%18
8Scion7558.33%16
9NEMESIS7750.00%14
10Teddy Palmer40100.00%12
11Dan Stein5455.56%11
12Teresa Ames4266.67%10
13X-Calibur5550.00%10
14Kayden Paulton4357.14%9
15Lindsay Troy3175.00%8
16RAIKO3350.00%6
17Arthur Pleasant2166.67%5
18Pat Cassidy2250.00%4
19Kitsune2340.00%3
20NC-171150.00%2
21Kenneth Casper1233.33%1
22Tadakatsu1233.33%1
23Charlie Jay Hitchens1325.00%0
24Real Deal00#DIV/0!0
25Fuego Eterno020.00%-1
26Haskell Payne1614.29%-3
27Robby Bingo030.00%-3
28Elgin Blair060.00%-6
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61