Faction Rankings

RankNameWLDPCTPoints
1Unholy Cyber Army156071.43%39
2The New Vanguard1511057.69%34
3The Brogun Warriors400100.00%12
4The Blue Ridge Butchers55050.00%10
5Proper Villainz44050.00%8
6The Collective0200.00%-2
7The Holler414022.22%-2
8The Empyrean Codex0300.00%-3
9
10