Singles Rankings

RankNameWLPCTPoints
1Azraith DeMitri20968.97%51
2Buck Dresden18481.82%50
3Joshua Breedlove16480.00%44
4Nate Robideau14766.67%35
5Courtney Hatchett12475.00%32
6Void10376.92%27
7Jamie Johnson11857.89%25
8C. K. Butcher9375.00%24
9KIMO8466.67%24
10NEMESIS10855.56%22
11Teresa Ames8466.67%20
12Dan Stein8657.14%18
13Lindsay Troy7370.00%18
14X-Calibur8657.14%18
15Jacob Mephisto8753.33%17
16Ayumi Seppuku5183.33%14
17Kayden Paulton6554.55%13
18Ria Lockhart4266.67%10
19Ben Bronson3350.00%9
20NC-174357.14%9
21Bobby Dean20100.00%6
22Pat Cassidy3350.00%6
23Kitsune3442.86%5
24Arthur Pleasant2250.00%4
25Chadwick Kyle2250.00%4
26RAIKO3537.50%4
27Clemson Dean1150.00%3
28Bobson Dugnutt2433.33%2
29Tadakatsu1233.33%1
30Charlie Jay Hitchens1325.00%0
31Danni Johnson00#DIV/0!0
32Fuego Eterno020.00%-1
33Robby Bingo040.00%-4
34Haskell Payne1811.11%-5
35Elgin Blair060.00%-6
36Ignatius Albert Martin11
37Justin Moreno11
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61