Skip to content Skip to footer

Singles Roster

ImagesNameWinsLossesDrawsPCTPoints23400.00%Contract
Alexander Vaka000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Anna Daniels202090.91%3840-2,000.00%0,00
Archer Quincannon264086.67%4852-4,000.00%0,00
Arthur Pleasant52071.43%810-2,000.00%0,00
Austin Anderson31075.00%56-1,000.00%0,00
Ayumi Seppuku292093.55%5658-2,000.00%0,00
Azraith DeMitri171094.44%3334-1,000.00%0,00
Benjamin Colton000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Cecilia Ryan000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Chadwick Kyle32060.00%46-2,000.00%0,00
Chick Grillbreast243088.89%4548-3,000.00%0,00
CICADA312193.94%6062-2,00100.00%0,00
CK Butcher231095.83%4546-1,000.00%0,00
COMBAT Kabuto31075.00%56-1,000.00%0,00
Cormac Nelson131092.86%2526-1,000.00%0,00
Curtis Rose000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Dennis Colton000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Elijah Cassius Starborne241096.00%4748-1,000.00%0,00
El Hijo de Fantasma Hambriento II300100.00%660,000.00%0,00
Felix Mullen91090.00%1718-1,000.00%0,00
Fission71087.50%1314-1,000.00%0,00
Flaco Cortez155075.00%2530-5,000.00%0,00
Gigaton71087.50%1314-1,000.00%0,00
Golden Burkhalter234085.19%4246-4,000.00%0,00
Harv Norris000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Ignatius Albert Martin0200.00%-20-2,000.00%0,00
Izzy Sia234085.19%4246-4,000.00%0,00
Jack Johnson383092.68%7376-3,000.00%0,00
Jamie Johnson271096.43%5354-1,000.00%0,00
Jane Doe000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Jeffrey James Roberts73070.00%1114-3,000.00%0,00
Joshua Breedlove442195.65%8688-2,00100.00%0,00
Josh Conway11050.00%12-1,000.00%0,00
Josh Kaine161094.12%3132-1,000.00%0,00
Kaz Troy000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Kazna Morozova276081.82%4854-6,000.00%0,00
Kid Lucha400100.00%880,000.00%0,00
Kingslayer400100.00%880,000.00%0,00
Laura Seton403193.02%7780-3,00100.00%0,00
Lars Von Bremen1500100.00%30300,000.00%0,00
Lexi Gold394090.70%7478-4,000.00%0,00
Lindsay Troy1400100.00%28280,000.00%0,00
LOCUST151093.75%2930-1,000.00%0,00
Lou000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Madison Seton422095.45%8284-2,000.00%0,00
Maximo Fisico31075.00%56-1,000.00%0,00
Michael Collins000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Mike de los Huesos235082.14%4146-5,000.00%0,00
Moriton326184.21%5864-6,00100.00%0,00
NC-17442095.65%8688-2,000.00%0,00
NEMESIS111091.67%2122-1,000.00%0,00
Pigpen Matsumoto1100100.00%22220,000.00%0,00
Power Devil000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Remy Garden31075.00%56-1,000.00%0,00
RIA1800100.00%36360,000.00%0,00
Rick Hull000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Rowland Collins000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Ryan Samuels353192.11%6770-3,00100.00%0,00
Scottie Barnes141093.33%2728-1,000.00%0,00
Solar Gamma Death Ray111091.67%2122-1,000.00%0,00
Superbeast000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Trailer Trash Terry000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00
Ultimo Muerte252092.59%4850-2,000.00%0,00
Vito Valentino142087.50%2628-2,000.00%0,00
WOLF MAN151093.75%2930-1,000.00%0,00
X-Calibur000#DIV/0!000,000.00%0,00